JINR University Centre Directorate

 
Dmitry
KAMANIN

Director of JINR UC

 

E-mail: kamanin@jinr.ru 
 
Alexander
VERKHEEV

Deputy director of JINR UC

Phone: +7 (49621) 65020

E-mail: alver@jinr.ru 
Bekhzod
YULDASHEV

Advisor to the director


E-mailyuldashev@jinr.ru

Olga
RESHETOVA

Assistant to the director

Phone: +7 (49621) 64807
E-mailjinr@bk.ru

 

 

 Department of educational research projects and programmes

 

Nadezhda
AMIRKHANOVA

Classroom manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 67301
E-mail: valya@jinr.ru

Izabella
VDOVINA

Coordinator of students

Phone: +7 (49621) 47627
E-mail: vif@msu.dubna.ru

Elena
KARPOVA

Senior event manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 64942
E-mailkarpova@jinr.ru

Lyudmila
KOSTENKO

Manager of laboratory classrooms

Phone: +7 (49621) 67304
E-mailkostenko@jinr.ru

Irina
KRYUKOVA

Procurement manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 63998
E-mailkil@jinr.ru

Ivan
LOMACHENKOV, Dr.

Head of UC Physics Lab
for school students

Phone: +7 (49621) 64507
E-maillomach@dubna.ru

Lyudmila
POPKOVA

Educational advisor

Phone: +7 (49621) 62731
E-maillyuda@jinr.ru

Landysh
RAMZDORF

Procurement, translator

Phone: +7 (49621) 64191
E-mailramzdorf@jinr.ru

Anna
RYBAKOVA

Senior economist

Phone: +7 (49621) 64191
E-mailavr@jinr.ru

Valentina
RYABKOVA

Classroom manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 67301
E-mailvalya@jinr.ru

Igor
SEMENYUSHKIN

System administrator

Phone: +7 (49621) 64504
E-mailsin@jinr.ru

Viktoria 
SKOTNIKOVA

Skill improvement

Phone: +7 (49621) 63998
E-mailsve@jinr.ru

Elena
FEDOROVA

Information support

Phone: +7 (49621) 64531
E-mailefedorova@jinr.ru

Natalia
KISELEVA

Event manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 64273
E-mail: nkiseleva@jinr.ru

Elizaveta 
PASCA

Translator

Phone: +7 (49621) 64942
E-mail: elizabeth@jinr.ru

Mihail
SHIROCHENKO

Computer programmer


E-mail: msh@jinr.ru

Tatiana A.
YUDINA

Coordinator of students

Phone: +7 (49621) 64132
E-mail: judina@jinr.ru

 
Yulia
Smirnova

Event manager

Phone: +7 (49621) 64273
E-mail: yuliya@jinr.ru 

Caren
ROSSOUW

Specialist

E-mail: caren@jinr.ru

 

 

Scientific and Engineering Group

Mikhail
NOZDRIN

Acting Group Leader

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: nozdrin@jinr.ru

Kirill 
GIKAL

Acting Deputy Group Leader

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: kgikal@mail.ru

Dmitriy
BELOZEROV

Engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: crnpax@bk.ru

Kirill
VERLAMOV

Engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: verlamov081289@gmail.com

Dmitriy
ZLYDENNIY

Engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 64271
E-mail: mitzl@ya.ru

   

 

 

 Department of development of educational programmes

Yuri
PANEBRATTSEV

Head of Department

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mail: yuri@intergraphics.ru

Sergey
BALALYKIN

Leading programmer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailserg555@mail.ru

Daria
ZHURAVLEVA

Programming engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-maildaryazh@mail.ru

Lyudmila
PLATONOVA

Senior inspector

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailplatonova1607@gmail.com

Oleg
SMIRNOV

Programming engineer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailjotaief@gmail.com

Tatiana
STROKOVSKAYA

Leading materials developer


E-mailt.e.strokovskaya@gmail.com

Tatiana
STROGANOVA

Leading materials developer

Phone: +7 (49621) 70675
E-mailsavchenko-tatiana@yandex.ru

   

 

  

Social communication group

Anastasia
SUSСHEVICH

Group head

Phone: +7 496 216 27 01
E-mail: asuschevich@jinr.ru

Alexander
BAYDATSKIY

Video Editor

Phone: +7 496 216 27 01
E-mail: baydatsky@jinr.ru

Anna
ZUBOVA

Information resources specialis

Phone: +7 496 216 27 01
E-mail: azubova@jinr.ru

Gleb
SOBOLEV

Video editor

Phone: +7 496 216 27 01
E-mail: gsobolev@jinr.ru

Anna
SUMBAEVA

Event manager

Phone: +7 496 216 27 01
E-mail: asumbaeva@jinr.ru